Warden
Warden

brawler
보통
InitiatorFearlessOne Man Army
필터
아이템픽률%승률%
Mercurial Magnum4
Mercurial Magnum

Mercurial Magnum

T4정신6.4k
+7Spirit Power
+22%Fire Rate
60Damage
100%Bullets Reloaded

Your imbued ability charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, bonus fire rate, and reloads bullets on use. Until your next reload, your bullets deal bonus spirit damage based on your Spirit Power.

Mercurial Magnum
100%
42%
Titanic Magazine2
Titanic Magazine

Titanic Magazine

T2무기1.6k
+100%Max Ammo
+14%Weapon Damage
Titanic Magazine
85%
45%
Opening Rounds2
Opening Rounds

Opening Rounds

T2무기1.6k
+7Spirit Power
+60%Bullet Velocity
+8%Weapon Damage
+25%Weapon Damage

Your attacks have additional Weapon Damage against enemies above 50% health.

Opening Rounds
77%
50%
Spiritual Overflow4
Spiritual Overflow

Spiritual Overflow

T4무기6.4k
15sDuration
+6Spirit Power
+13%Spirit Lifesteal
+90Bonus Health

Gain bonus Fire Rate, Spirit Power and Spirit Lifesteal by charging up when shooting enemy heroes.

Spiritual Overflow
77%
45%
Enduring Speed2
Enduring Speed

Enduring Speed

T2생명력1.6k
+2.0m mMove Speed
+25%Slow Resist
+2Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the effect of enemy Move Speed penalties.

Enduring Speed
69%
44%
Fleetfoot2
Fleetfoot

Fleetfoot

T2무기1.6k
16sCooldown
5sDuration
+3.0mmMove Speed
+35%Slide Distance
액티브
Fleetfoot
69%
39%
Swift Striker2
Swift Striker

Swift Striker

T2무기1.6k
+20%Fire Rate
+0.75mmSprint Speed
Swift Striker
62%
50%
Veil Walker3
Veil Walker

Veil Walker

T3생명력3.2k
15sCooldown
+125Bonus Health
+6Spirit Power
8sInvisibility Duration

Walking through a cosmic veil grants you Stealth, Heal and increased Move Speed.

Veil Walker
50%
46%
Spirit Resilience3
Spirit Resilience

Spirit Resilience

T3생명력3.2k
+30%Spirit Resist
+15%Spirit Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen

When below 50% health, gain additional Spirit Resist.

Spirit Resilience
46%
25%
Battle Vest2
Battle Vest

Battle Vest

T2생명력1.6k
+18%Bullet Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen
+18%Weapon Damage
+7%Fire Rate

While you are above 65% health, gain weapon damage and bonus fire rate.

Battle Vest
38%
30%
Blood Tribute3
Blood Tribute

Blood Tribute

T3무기3.2k
+8%Spirit Resist
50/sHealth Drain
+35%Fire Rate
+35%Debuff Resist
액티브

Toggle: Continually sacrifice Health to improve fire rate, Debuff Resistance and Move Speed.

Blood Tribute
35%
67%
Siphon Bullets4
Siphon Bullets

Siphon Bullets

T4생명력6.4k
+15%Weapon Damage
+10%Bullet Resist
17sSteal Duration
1.2sMax Frequency
Siphon Bullets
31%
38%
Boundless Spirit4
Boundless Spirit

Boundless Spirit

T4정신6.4k
+15%Spirit Power
+30Spirit Power
+75Bonus Health
+4Out of Combat Regen
Boundless Spirit
27%
57%
Bullet Resist Shredder2
Bullet Resist Shredder

Bullet Resist Shredder

T2정신1.6k
8sDuration
+-10%Bullet Resist
+9%Weapon Damage
+9%Bullet Resist

Reduces Bullet Resist on enemies when you deal spirit damage.

Bullet Resist Shredder
27%
71%
Surge of Power3
Surge of Power

Surge of Power

T3정신3.2k
14sCooldown
+28Imbued Ability Spirit Power
20%Fire Rate Bonus
+1.75m mMove Speed

Imbue an ability with permanent Spirit Power. When that ability is used, gain bonus Move Speed and maintain full speed while attacking.

Surge of Power
23%
33%
Counterspell3
Counterspell

Counterspell

T3생명력3.2k
23sCooldown
+20Spirit Power
+1.75m mMove Speed
6sBuff Duration

Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit.

Counterspell
19%
60%
Unstoppable4
Unstoppable

Unstoppable

T4생명력6.4k
60sCooldown
5.5sDuration
+125Bonus Health
+25%Debuff Resist
액티브

Temporarily suppress negative status effects and become immune to Stun, Silence, Sleep, Root, and Disarm.
Cannot be used while Stunned or Slept.

Unstoppable
19%
40%
Kinetic Dash2
Kinetic Dash

Kinetic Dash

T2무기1.6k
7sDuration
+25%Fire Rate
+6Temporary Ammo
+1Stamina

When you Dash-Jump you gain Fire Rate and bonus Ammo until your next reload. Lasts up to 7s.

Kinetic Dash
19%
40%
Berserker3
Berserker

Berserker

T3무기3.2k
+8%Bullet Resist

Your Weapon Damage increases as you take sustained damage.

Berserker
15%
25%
Dispel Magic3
Dispel Magic

Dispel Magic

T3생명력3.2k
+10%Spirit Resist
45sCooldown
+2mmMove Speed
3sBuff Duration
250HP Healed On Activate
액티브
Dispel Magic
15%
75%
Spirit Shielding2
Spirit Shielding

Spirit Shielding

T2생명력1.6k
45sCooldown
3.5sTime Frame
225Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant spirit damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Spirit Shielding
12%
67%
Armor Piercer4
Armor Piercer

Armor Piercer

T4무기6.4k
+60%Bullet Velocity
+8%Weapon Damage

Your Bullets have a chance to become unavoidable, piercing through enemies and ignoring their Bullet Resistance.

Armor Piercer
12%
0%
Slowing Hex2
Slowing Hex

Slowing Hex

T2정신1.6k
29sCooldown
3.5sDuration
25mmCast Range
-16%Move Speed
액티브

Slows movement of enemy target. Also Silences their movement-based items and abilities.
Increases the target's gravity.
Does not affect target's stamina usage.

Slowing Hex
12%
0%
Fortitude3
Fortitude

Fortitude

T3생명력3.2k
+375Bonus Health
+10 sRestore Delay
+2.25 %Max Health Regen
+1.5m mMove Speed

After not taking damage for a period, gain health regen.

Fortitude
12%
0%
Weighted Shots3
Weighted Shots

Weighted Shots

T3무기3.2k
+30%Weapon Damage
+22%Debuff Resist
+-14%Stamina Recovery
-24%Move Speed
-20%Dash Distance

Your bullets build up a Movement Slow on enemies.

Weighted Shots
12%
0%
Debuff Reducer2
Debuff Reducer

Debuff Reducer

T2생명력1.6k
+25%Debuff Resist
+90Bonus Health

Reduces the duration of all negative effects applied to you.

Debuff Reducer
8%
50%
Inhibitor4
Inhibitor

Inhibitor

T4생명력6.4k
+150Bonus Health
5sDebuff Duration
0.77%Buildup Per Shot
-30%Damage Penalty

Your bullets build up to reduce the target's outgoing damage and apply healing reduction.

Inhibitor
8%
50%
Spellslinger4
Spellslinger

Spellslinger

T4무기6.4k
+5%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+11%Fire Rate
+-10%Reload Time
18sBuff Duration

While in-combat whenever you cast an ability or item, gain a stacking buff that improves fire rate and reload speed.
Each stack refreshes the duration.

Spellslinger
8%
0%
Intensifying Magazine2
Intensifying Magazine

Intensifying Magazine

T2무기1.6k
+20%Max Ammo
2.5sTime for Max Damage
45%Max Weapon Damage

Increases Weapon Damage as you continuously fire your weapon.

Intensifying Magazine
8%
50%
Colossus4
Colossus

Colossus

T4생명력6.4k
+25%Base Health
37sCooldown
7sDuration
+15%Weapon Damage
35%Bullet Resist
액티브

Grow larger in size, gaining bullet resist, spirit resist, and melee damage.

Nearby enemies suffer from slow and have reduced dash speed.

Colossus
8%
50%
Superior Duration3
Superior Duration

Superior Duration

T3정신3.2k
+28%Ability Duration
+8%Bullet Resist

Increases the duration of your abilities and items.

Superior Duration
8%
0%
Extra Regen1
Extra Regen

Extra Regen

T1생명력800
+2.5Health Regen
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
Extra Regen
8%
50%
26경기의 최종 빌드에 남은 아이템