The Doorman
The Doorman

mystic
쉬움
DisorientingMap ControlMind Games
필터
아이템픽률%승률%
Rapid Recharge3
Rapid Recharge

Rapid Recharge

T3정신3.2k
+30%Faster Time Between Charges
+2Bonus Ability Charges
+14%Cooldown Reduction For Charged Abilities
+14Bonus Spirit Power for Charged Abilities
Rapid Recharge
90%
42%
Tankbuster3
Tankbuster

Tankbuster

T3정신3.2k
7.5%Current Health Bonus Damage
40Damage
14sCharge-Up Time
+50Bonus Health

Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 165 damage to deal additional damage. Ignores Spirit Resistance.

Tankbuster
85%
41%
Opening Rounds2
Opening Rounds

Opening Rounds

T2무기1.6k
+7Spirit Power
+60%Bullet Velocity
+8%Weapon Damage
+25%Weapon Damage

Your attacks have additional Weapon Damage against enemies above 50% health.

Opening Rounds
83%
43%
Greater Expansion3
Greater Expansion

Greater Expansion

T3정신3.2k
+30%Ability Range
+10%Spirit Resist

Increases the range and effect radius of your abilities and items.

Greater Expansion
63%
43%
Recharging Rush2
Recharging Rush

Recharging Rush

T2무기1.6k
+20%Max Ammo
+10%Weapon Damage

Dealing significant weapon damage replenishes a charge for each of your charged abilities.

Recharging Rush
48%
39%
Veil Walker3
Veil Walker

Veil Walker

T3생명력3.2k
15sCooldown
+125Bonus Health
+6Spirit Power
8sInvisibility Duration

Walking through a cosmic veil grants you Stealth, Heal and increased Move Speed.

Veil Walker
46%
50%
Mystic Shot2
Mystic Shot

Mystic Shot

T2무기1.6k
+7Spirit Power

Your next bullet deals bonus spirit damage.

Mystic Shot
44%
48%
Healbane2
Healbane

Healbane

T2생명력1.6k
+7Spirit Power
8sDuration
-35%Incoming Healing
275Heal On Hero Kill

Your spirit damage reduces the enemy's Incoming Healing. If an enemy hero dies under this effect, you receive a large heal.

Healbane
44%
43%
Mystic Expansion1
Mystic Expansion

Mystic Expansion

T1정신800
+20%Ability Range

Imbue an ability to increase its range and effect radius.

Mystic Expansion
33%
38%
Spirit Shielding2
Spirit Shielding

Spirit Shielding

T2생명력1.6k
45sCooldown
3.5sTime Frame
225Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant spirit damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Spirit Shielding
29%
36%
Boundless Spirit4
Boundless Spirit

Boundless Spirit

T4정신6.4k
+15%Spirit Power
+30Spirit Power
+75Bonus Health
+4Out of Combat Regen
Boundless Spirit
29%
64%
Warp Stone3
Warp Stone

Warp Stone

T3생명력3.2k
16sCooldown
11mmTeleport Range
+30%Bullet Resist
6sBuff Duration
액티브

Teleport straight ahead, gaining Bullet Resist.

Warp Stone
27%
46%
Counterspell3
Counterspell

Counterspell

T3생명력3.2k
23sCooldown
+20Spirit Power
+1.75m mMove Speed
6sBuff Duration

Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit.

Counterspell
25%
50%
Vortex Web4
Vortex Web

Vortex Web

T4정신6.4k
42sCooldown
4.0sDuration
12mmCapture Radius
0.5sTether Duration
액티브
Vortex Web
23%
27%
Slowing Hex2
Slowing Hex

Slowing Hex

T2정신1.6k
29sCooldown
3.5sDuration
25mmCast Range
-16%Move Speed
액티브

Slows movement of enemy target. Also Silences their movement-based items and abilities.
Increases the target's gravity.
Does not affect target's stamina usage.

Slowing Hex
21%
40%
Spirit Burn4
Spirit Burn

Spirit Burn

T4정신6.4k
+6%Ability Range
500Damage Threshold
50Explosion Damage
24Damage Per Second

Dealing significant spirit damage to an enemy within 5s causes an explosion dealing damage and a burn to that enemy. While burning, enemies take damage over time and receive reduced healing.
The cooldown is per enemy, so each target can only be burned once per cooldown. Deals half-damage on non-heroes.

Spirit Burn
19%
56%
Reactive Barrier2
Reactive Barrier

Reactive Barrier

T2생명력1.6k
55sCooldown
10sDuration
325Barrier
+1.0Out of Combat Regen

Gain a Barrier when you are Stunned, Chained, Immobilized, Slept or Silenced.

Reactive Barrier
19%
44%
Enchanter's Emblem2
Enchanter's Emblem

Enchanter's Emblem

T2생명력1.6k
+18%Spirit Resist
+15Spirit Power
+2Out of Combat Regen
+5%Ability Cooldown Reduction

While you are above 65% health, gain bonus Spirit and Cooldown Reduction.

Enchanter's Emblem
19%
56%
Improved Spirit2
Improved Spirit

Improved Spirit

T2정신1.6k
+18Spirit Power
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
Improved Spirit
17%
13%
Swift Striker2
Swift Striker

Swift Striker

T2무기1.6k
+20%Fire Rate
+0.75mmSprint Speed
Swift Striker
17%
25%
Cultist Sacrifice3
Cultist Sacrifice

Cultist Sacrifice

T3무기3.2k
270sCooldown
160sDuration
+30%Weapon Damage vs. NPCs
+2Out of Combat Regen
액티브

Target an enemy NPC and consume it for 170% Bonus Souls and grants a powerful long lasting buff.

Cultist Sacrifice
15%
57%
Divine Barrier4
Divine Barrier

Divine Barrier

T4생명력6.4k
45sCooldown
40mmCast Range
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
6sBuff Duration
액티브

Remove all non-stun debuffs from the target and provide them with a Barrier and Move Speed.
Can be self-cast. Cooldown is reduced by half when cast on someone else.

Divine Barrier
15%
57%
Cursed Relic4
Cursed Relic

Cursed Relic

T4정신6.4k
55sCooldown
3.25sDuration
20mmCast Range
-25%Damage Penalty
액티브

Curses an enemy - interrupting, Silencing, Disarming, and preventing item usage. Removes all non-ultimate buffs.

Your own Damage Output is reduced for the duration.

Cursed Relic
15%
14%
Superior Cooldown3
Superior Cooldown

Superior Cooldown

T3정신3.2k
+20%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+4Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities.

Superior Cooldown
15%
43%
Extra Health1
Extra Health

Extra Health

T1생명력800
+210Bonus Health
Extra Health
15%
43%
Rebuttal1
Rebuttal

Rebuttal

T1생명력800
+75Bonus Health
-1.75sParry Cooldown
6sBuff Duration
+30%Bonus Damage

On a successful Parry against an enemy Hero, Heal yourself for the damage parried and returns that damage to the target, and temporarily gain increased damage.

Rebuttal
15%
29%
Transcendent Cooldown4
Transcendent Cooldown

Transcendent Cooldown

T4정신6.4k
+25%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+25%Item Cooldown Reduction
+4Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities and items.

Transcendent Cooldown
13%
50%
Indomitable4
Indomitable

Indomitable

T4생명력6.4k
+10%Bullet Resist
+10%Spirit Resist
+2.0Out of Combat Regen
Indomitable
13%
50%
Sharpshooter3
Sharpshooter

Sharpshooter

T3무기3.2k
+20%Weapon Fall-off Range
+25%Weapon Zoom
+10%Weapon Damage
+60%Weapon Damage
15mmMin. Distance
+-0.7m mMove Speed

Deal additional Weapon Damage when beyond a minimum distance from your target.

Sharpshooter
13%
33%
Kinetic Dash2
Kinetic Dash

Kinetic Dash

T2무기1.6k
7sDuration
+25%Fire Rate
+6Temporary Ammo
+1Stamina

When you Dash-Jump you gain Fire Rate and bonus Ammo until your next reload. Lasts up to 7s.

Kinetic Dash
13%
33%
Extra Spirit1
Extra Spirit

Extra Spirit

T1정신800
+10Spirit Power
Extra Spirit
10%
80%
Mystic Burst1
Mystic Burst

Mystic Burst

T1정신800
40Bonus Damage
14sCharge-Up Time

Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 80 damage to deal additional damage.

Mystic Burst
10%
60%
Extra Regen1
Extra Regen

Extra Regen

T1생명력800
+2.5Health Regen
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
Extra Regen
10%
40%
Guardian Ward2
Guardian Ward

Guardian Ward

T2생명력1.6k
+8%Ability Range
60sCooldown
40mmCast Range
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
6sBuff Duration
액티브

Provide the target with a Barrier and temporary Move Speed.
Can be self-cast.
Cooldown is reduced by half when cast on someone else.

Guardian Ward
8%
50%
Restorative Locket2
Restorative Locket

Restorative Locket

T2생명력1.6k
20sCooldown
+8%Spirit Resist
16Heal Per Stack
25Max Stacks
액티브
Restorative Locket
8%
50%
Weapon Shielding2
Weapon Shielding

Weapon Shielding

T2생명력1.6k
35sCooldown
4.0sTime Frame
250Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant weapon damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Weapon Shielding
6%
33%
Knockdown3
Knockdown

Knockdown

T3정신3.2k
45mmCast Range
+75Bonus Health
+5%Ability Range
액티브

Apply a Stun after 2s. Stun duration is increased against airborne targets.

Increases the target's gravity for the duration of the stun.

Knockdown
6%
100%
Fortitude3
Fortitude

Fortitude

T3생명력3.2k
+375Bonus Health
+10 sRestore Delay
+2.25 %Max Health Regen
+1.5m mMove Speed

After not taking damage for a period, gain health regen.

Fortitude
6%
67%
Extra Charge1
Extra Charge

Extra Charge

T1정신800
+1Bonus Ability Charges
+7Bonus Spirit Power for Charged Abilities
Extra Charge
6%
33%
Monster Rounds1
Monster Rounds

Monster Rounds

T1무기800
+25%Weapon Damage vs. NPCs
+25%Bullet Resist vs. NPCs
+1Out of Combat Regen
Monster Rounds
4%
50%
Spirit Sap2
Spirit Sap

Spirit Sap

T2정신1.6k
18sCooldown
12sDuration
40mmCast Range
-9%Spirit Resist
액티브

Target an enemy to reduce their Spirit Resist and Spirit Power.

Spirit Sap
4%
50%
Disarming Hex3
Disarming Hex

Disarming Hex

T3정신3.2k
16sCooldown
4.25sDuration
32mmCast Range
+0.75mmSprint Speed
액티브

Disarms enemy target and reduces their Bullet Resist.

Disarming Hex
4%
50%
Mystic Vulnerability2
Mystic Vulnerability

Mystic Vulnerability

T2정신1.6k
7sDuration
+-8%Spirit Resist
+8%Spirit Resist

When an enemy takes spirit damage, they have their spirit resist reduced.

Mystic Vulnerability
4%
100%
Cheat Death4
Cheat Death

Cheat Death

T4생명력6.4k
90sCooldown
4.5sDeath Immunity Duration
+200Bonus Health
+15%Bullet Resist
Cheat Death
4%
50%
Dispel Magic3
Dispel Magic

Dispel Magic

T3생명력3.2k
+10%Spirit Resist
45sCooldown
+2mmMove Speed
3sBuff Duration
250HP Healed On Activate
액티브
Dispel Magic
4%
50%
Restorative Shot1
Restorative Shot

Restorative Shot

T1무기800
+6%Weapon Damage

Your next bullet will heal you based on what target you hit.

Restorative Shot
4%
50%
48경기의 최종 빌드에 남은 아이템