McGinnis



Mini Turret
시그니처 어빌리티
0.2sCast Delay
1ChargesDeploy a turret that shoots enemies, dealing
spirit damage over time. The turret expires after a limited lifetime.
Turrets deal reduced damage to troopers and objectives.


Medicinal Specter
시그니처 어빌리티
0.2sCast DelayDeploy a spirit that provides healing to nearby allies.


Spectral Wall
시그니처 어빌리티Cast a wall that applies slow on enemies it passes through. Erupt the wall to divide the terrain in half and damage nearby enemies.
After casting, press
or Ability 3 to erupt the wall early.
Can be Destroyed with Melee Attacks


Heavy Barrage
시그니처 어빌리티
0.2sCast DelayUnleashes a volley of rockets that home in on a targeted location.
McGinnis is slowed and is still able to use stamina.


Services Rendered
Heavy Artillery| 아이템 | 픽률% | 승률% |
|---|---|---|
2![]() Intensifying MagazineT2무기1.6k +20%Max Ammo 2.5sTime for Max Damage Increases Weapon Damage as you continuously fire your weapon. | 86% | 59% |
2![]() FleetfootT2무기1.6k +35%Slide Distance 액티브 | 80% | 63% |
4![]() Mercurial MagnumT4정신6.4k +7Spirit Power 100%Bullets Reloaded Your imbued ability charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, bonus fire rate, and reloads bullets on use. Until your next reload, your bullets deal bonus spirit damage based on your Spirit Power. | 75% | 68% |
2![]() Enduring SpeedT2생명력1.6k Reduces the effect of enemy Move Speed penalties. | 71% | 61% |
3![]() Escalating ResilienceT3무기3.2k +35%Max Ammo 30%Max Bullet Resist 2%Bullet Resist per Stack 24sStack Duration +18%Weapon Damage Grants Bullet Resist when your bullets hit an enemy hero. Each shot can only grant one stack. | 65% | 70% |
2![]() Swift StrikerT2무기1.6k +20%Fire Rate | 55% | 71% |
3![]() Spirit ResilienceT3생명력3.2k When below 50% health, gain additional Spirit Resist. | 53% | 67% |
2![]() Battle VestT2생명력1.6k While you are above 65% health, gain weapon damage and bonus fire rate. | 49% | 64% |
3![]() BerserkerT3무기3.2k Your Weapon Damage increases as you take sustained damage. | 41% | 62% |
4![]() Vampiric BurstT4생명력6.4k 액티브 | 33% | 71% |
1![]() Monster RoundsT1무기800 | 31% | 69% |
3![]() CounterspellT3생명력3.2k Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit. | 27% | 64% |
2![]() Weakening HeadshotT2무기1.6k Landing a Headshot reduces their Bullet Resist. | 20% | 50% |
3![]() Heroic AuraT3무기3.2k 액티브 Provides Bullet Resist to nearby friendly units. | 20% | 40% |
2![]() Spirit ShieldingT2생명력1.6k Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant spirit damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame. | 18% | 67% |
3![]() Rapid RechargeT3정신3.2k +2Bonus Ability Charges+14%Cooldown Reduction For Charged Abilities +14Bonus Spirit Power for Charged Abilities | 16% | 50% |
3![]() Blood TributeT3무기3.2k +8%Spirit Resist 액티브 Toggle: Continually sacrifice Health to improve fire rate, Debuff Resistance and Move Speed. | 16% | 75% |
2![]() Healing BoosterT2생명력1.6k +20%Outgoing Healing Increases the effectiveness of your healing. | 14% | 29% |
4![]() UnstoppableT4생명력6.4k 액티브 Temporarily suppress negative status effects and become immune to Stun, Silence, Sleep, Root, and Disarm. | 14% | 57% |
3![]() Dispel MagicT3생명력3.2k 액티브 | 14% | 100% |
2![]() Bullet LifestealT2생명력1.6k | 12% | 67% |
3![]() Fury TranceT3생명력3.2k 액티브 | 12% | 33% |
2![]() SuppressorT2정신1.6k When you deal spirit damage to enemies, you also reduce their Fire Rate. | 12% | 50% |
2![]() HealbaneT2생명력1.6k Your spirit damage reduces the enemy's Incoming Healing. If an enemy hero dies under this effect, you receive a large heal. | 12% | 33% |
4![]() Plated ArmorT4생명력6.4k Gain a chance to either deflect incoming bullets, preventing all weapon damage or prevent all on-hit effects from bullets. | 12% | 83% |
4![]() JuggernautT4생명력6.4k +25%Melee Resist | 10% | 60% |
4![]() Spiritual OverflowT4무기6.4k Gain bonus Fire Rate, Spirit Power and Spirit Lifesteal by charging up when shooting enemy heroes. | 10% | 60% |
2![]() Split ShotT2무기1.6k 5sBuff Duration 12sStack Duration 액티브 Make your weapon fire multishot. | 10% | 40% |
1![]() Mystic ExpansionT1정신800 Imbue an ability to increase its range and effect radius. | 8% | 25% |
2![]() Arcane SurgeT2정신1.6k After you Dash-Jump, the next ability you use within 7s will have bonus Range, Duration, and Spirit Power. | 8% | 0% |
3![]() Greater ExpansionT3정신3.2k Increases the range and effect radius of your abilities and items. | 8% | 50% |
3![]() Burst FireT3무기3.2k +50%Slide Distance Briefly gain Fire Rate and Move Speed when one of your bullets hits an enemy hero. | 8% | 100% |
4![]() Escalating ExposureT4정신6.4k 0.7sMax Frequency Per Target +17%Spirit Resist Dealing spirit damage applies a stacking Spirit Amp that increases your spirit damage to the target. | 8% | 25% |
1![]() Extra HealthT1생명력800 | 8% | 75% |
2![]() Quicksilver ReloadT2정신1.6k Your imbued ability charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, bonus fire rate, and reloads bullets on use. | 6% | 0% |
3![]() Stamina MasteryT3생명력3.2k +2Stamina +18%Stamina Recovery +23%Air Jump/Dash Distance | 6% | 100% |
4![]() Echo ShardT4정신6.4k 액티브 | 6% | 67% |
4![]() Armor PiercerT4무기6.4k +60%Bullet Velocity Your Bullets have a chance to become unavoidable, piercing through enemies and ignoring their Bullet Resistance. | 6% | 67% |
2![]() Debuff ReducerT2생명력1.6k Reduces the duration of all negative effects applied to you. | 6% | 100% |
4![]() SilencerT4무기6.4k 6sDebuff Duration 10sImmunity Duration Your bullets build up to a Silence. Victims are immune to the build up for 10s after silence expires. | 6% | 67% |
1![]() Extended MagazineT1무기800 +30%Max Ammo | 6% | 33% |
4![]() InhibitorT4생명력6.4k 0.77%Buildup Per Shot Your bullets build up to reduce the target's outgoing damage and apply healing reduction. | 6% | 67% |
3![]() SharpshooterT3무기3.2k Deal additional Weapon Damage when beyond a minimum distance from your target. | 6% | 0% |
2![]() Titanic MagazineT2무기1.6k +100%Max Ammo | 6% | 67% |
4![]() RicochetT4무기6.4k +18%Fire Rate Your bullets will ricochet on enemies near your target, applying any bullet procs and dealing a percentage of the original damage. | 6% | 0% |
3![]() Weighted ShotsT3무기3.2k +-14%Stamina Recovery Your bullets build up a Movement Slow on enemies. | 6% | 100% |
4![]() Crippling HeadshotT4무기6.4k Landing a Headshot will reduce their Bullet, Spirit Resist, and Incoming Healing. | 6% | 67% |
2![]() Enchanter's EmblemT2생명력1.6k +18%Spirit Resist While you are above 65% health, gain bonus Spirit and Cooldown Reduction. | 6% | 33% |
2![]() Kinetic DashT2무기1.6k +1Stamina When you Dash-Jump you gain Fire Rate and bonus Ammo until your next reload. Lasts up to 7s. | 6% | 0% |
2![]() Compress CooldownT2정신1.6k Imbue an ability to reduce its Cooldown. | 4% | 50% |
3![]() Cultist SacrificeT3무기3.2k 액티브 Target an enemy NPC and consume it for 170% Bonus Souls and grants a powerful long lasting buff. | 4% | 0% |
4![]() IndomitableT4생명력6.4k | 4% | 100% |
2![]() Mystic SlowT2정신1.6k When the target takes spirit damage, they have their Move Speed reduced. | 4% | 100% |
4![]() Divine BarrierT4생명력6.4k 액티브 Remove all non-stun debuffs from the target and provide them with a Barrier and Move Speed. | 4% | 100% |
2![]() Restorative LocketT2생명력1.6k 25Max Stacks 액티브 | 4% | 50% |
3![]() Superior DurationT3정신3.2k Increases the duration of your abilities and items. | 4% | 50% |
1![]() Extra RegenT1생명력800 | 4% | 100% |
2![]() Return FireT2생명력1.6k 액티브 Automatically fire a bullet towards any attacker who damages you with their abilities or weapon. | 4% | 50% |
1![]() RebuttalT1생명력800 On a successful Parry against an enemy Hero, Heal yourself for the damage parried and returns that damage to the target, and temporarily gain increased damage. | 4% | 50% |


























































