Haze
Haze

assassin
쉬움
AssassinStealthyLethal
필터
아이템픽률%승률%
Active Reload2
Active Reload

Active Reload

T2무기1.6k
12sCooldown
7sDuration
+16%Bullet Lifesteal
+25%Fire Rate

While reloading, pressing Reload during the highlighted portion will instantly finish your reload and grant you Fire Rate, Bullet Lifesteal and Move Speed.

Active Reload
89%
46%
Swift Striker2
Swift Striker

Swift Striker

T2무기1.6k
+20%Fire Rate
+0.75mmSprint Speed
Swift Striker
89%
44%
Surge of Power3
Surge of Power

Surge of Power

T3정신3.2k
14sCooldown
+28Imbued Ability Spirit Power
20%Fire Rate Bonus
+1.75m mMove Speed

Imbue an ability with permanent Spirit Power. When that ability is used, gain bonus Move Speed and maintain full speed while attacking.

Surge of Power
74%
53%
Bullet Resist Shredder2
Bullet Resist Shredder

Bullet Resist Shredder

T2정신1.6k
8sDuration
+-10%Bullet Resist
+9%Weapon Damage
+9%Bullet Resist

Reduces Bullet Resist on enemies when you deal spirit damage.

Bullet Resist Shredder
74%
47%
Enduring Speed2
Enduring Speed

Enduring Speed

T2생명력1.6k
+2.0m mMove Speed
+25%Slow Resist
+2Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the effect of enemy Move Speed penalties.

Enduring Speed
67%
52%
Fleetfoot2
Fleetfoot

Fleetfoot

T2무기1.6k
16sCooldown
5sDuration
+3.0mmMove Speed
+35%Slide Distance
액티브
Fleetfoot
61%
50%
Ricochet4
Ricochet

Ricochet

T4무기6.4k
+18%Fire Rate

Your bullets will ricochet on enemies near your target, applying any bullet procs and dealing a percentage of the original damage.

Ricochet
57%
50%
Burst Fire3
Burst Fire

Burst Fire

T3무기3.2k
+10%Fire Rate
+50%Slide Distance

Briefly gain Fire Rate and Move Speed when one of your bullets hits an enemy hero.

Burst Fire
54%
52%
Capacitor4
Capacitor

Capacitor

T4무기6.4k
+5%Fire Rate
40sCooldown
0.2sMax Frequency
43Shock Damage
10mmJump Radius
액티브

Launch a projectile that deals damage, applies a strong slow that recovers over time, prevents Stamina usage and Silences their movement-based items and abilities.

Capacitor
43%
55%
Veil Walker3
Veil Walker

Veil Walker

T3생명력3.2k
15sCooldown
+125Bonus Health
+6Spirit Power
8sInvisibility Duration

Walking through a cosmic veil grants you Stealth, Heal and increased Move Speed.

Veil Walker
37%
59%
Recharging Rush2
Recharging Rush

Recharging Rush

T2무기1.6k
+20%Max Ammo
+10%Weapon Damage

Dealing significant weapon damage replenishes a charge for each of your charged abilities.

Recharging Rush
30%
57%
Fortitude3
Fortitude

Fortitude

T3생명력3.2k
+375Bonus Health
+10 sRestore Delay
+2.25 %Max Health Regen
+1.5m mMove Speed

After not taking damage for a period, gain health regen.

Fortitude
30%
50%
Spirit Resilience3
Spirit Resilience

Spirit Resilience

T3생명력3.2k
+30%Spirit Resist
+15%Spirit Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen

When below 50% health, gain additional Spirit Resist.

Spirit Resilience
28%
62%
Spirit Shielding2
Spirit Shielding

Spirit Shielding

T2생명력1.6k
45sCooldown
3.5sTime Frame
225Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant spirit damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Spirit Shielding
24%
55%
Armor Piercer4
Armor Piercer

Armor Piercer

T4무기6.4k
+60%Bullet Velocity
+8%Weapon Damage

Your Bullets have a chance to become unavoidable, piercing through enemies and ignoring their Bullet Resistance.

Armor Piercer
22%
50%
Siphon Bullets4
Siphon Bullets

Siphon Bullets

T4생명력6.4k
+15%Weapon Damage
+10%Bullet Resist
17sSteal Duration
1.2sMax Frequency
Siphon Bullets
22%
70%
Counterspell3
Counterspell

Counterspell

T3생명력3.2k
23sCooldown
+20Spirit Power
+1.75m mMove Speed
6sBuff Duration

Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit.

Counterspell
22%
50%
Unstoppable4
Unstoppable

Unstoppable

T4생명력6.4k
60sCooldown
5.5sDuration
+125Bonus Health
+25%Debuff Resist
액티브

Temporarily suppress negative status effects and become immune to Stun, Silence, Sleep, Root, and Disarm.
Cannot be used while Stunned or Slept.

Unstoppable
20%
56%
Rapid Recharge3
Rapid Recharge

Rapid Recharge

T3정신3.2k
+30%Faster Time Between Charges
+2Bonus Ability Charges
+14%Cooldown Reduction For Charged Abilities
+14Bonus Spirit Power for Charged Abilities
Rapid Recharge
15%
43%
Battle Vest2
Battle Vest

Battle Vest

T2생명력1.6k
+18%Bullet Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen
+18%Weapon Damage
+7%Fire Rate

While you are above 65% health, gain weapon damage and bonus fire rate.

Battle Vest
15%
29%
Weakening Headshot2
Weakening Headshot

Weakening Headshot

T2무기1.6k
-12%Bullet Resist
12sDebuff Duration
+60Bonus Health

Landing a Headshot reduces their Bullet Resist.

Weakening Headshot
15%
57%
Extra Charge1
Extra Charge

Extra Charge

T1정신800
+1Bonus Ability Charges
+7Bonus Spirit Power for Charged Abilities
Extra Charge
13%
67%
Silencer4
Silencer

Silencer

T4무기6.4k
+12%Spirit Resist
-25%Spirit Damage Reduction
6sDebuff Duration
10sImmunity Duration

Your bullets build up to a Silence. Victims are immune to the build up for 10s after silence expires.

Silencer
11%
80%
Slowing Hex2
Slowing Hex

Slowing Hex

T2정신1.6k
29sCooldown
3.5sDuration
25mmCast Range
-16%Move Speed
액티브

Slows movement of enemy target. Also Silences their movement-based items and abilities.
Increases the target's gravity.
Does not affect target's stamina usage.

Slowing Hex
11%
60%
Escalating Resilience3
Escalating Resilience

Escalating Resilience

T3무기3.2k
+35%Max Ammo
30%Max Bullet Resist
2%Bullet Resist per Stack
24sStack Duration
+18%Weapon Damage

Grants Bullet Resist when your bullets hit an enemy hero. Each shot can only grant one stack.

Escalating Resilience
11%
40%
Crippling Headshot4
Crippling Headshot

Crippling Headshot

T4무기6.4k
+125Bonus Health
-16%Bullet Resist
-16%Spirit Resist
-35%Incoming Healing

Landing a Headshot will reduce their Bullet, Spirit Resist, and Incoming Healing.

Crippling Headshot
11%
80%
Weapon Shielding2
Weapon Shielding

Weapon Shielding

T2생명력1.6k
35sCooldown
4.0sTime Frame
250Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant weapon damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Weapon Shielding
9%
50%
Extra Spirit1
Extra Spirit

Extra Spirit

T1정신800
+10Spirit Power
Extra Spirit
9%
0%
Lucky Shot4
Lucky Shot

Lucky Shot

T4무기6.4k
+30%Max Ammo

Your bullets have a chance to be empowered, causing them to deal bonus weapon damage on hit.
Bonus damage cannot Crit.

Lucky Shot
9%
50%
Inhibitor4
Inhibitor

Inhibitor

T4생명력6.4k
+150Bonus Health
5sDebuff Duration
0.77%Buildup Per Shot
-30%Damage Penalty

Your bullets build up to reduce the target's outgoing damage and apply healing reduction.

Inhibitor
9%
50%
Tesla Bullets3
Tesla Bullets

Tesla Bullets

T3무기3.2k
0.2sMax Frequency
33Shock Damage
8mmJump Radius
15%Proc Chance

Your bullets have a chance to shock your target. The shock will jump to a nearby enemy.

Tesla Bullets
7%
67%
Reactive Barrier2
Reactive Barrier

Reactive Barrier

T2생명력1.6k
55sCooldown
10sDuration
325Barrier
+1.0Out of Combat Regen

Gain a Barrier when you are Stunned, Chained, Immobilized, Slept or Silenced.

Reactive Barrier
7%
100%
Ethereal Shift4
Ethereal Shift

Ethereal Shift

T4정신6.4k
37sCooldown
4.0sDuration
5sBuff Duration
+30%Spirit Resist
액티브

Instantly enter a void state and become Invulnerable for a short duration.

Ethereal Shift
7%
100%
Warp Stone3
Warp Stone

Warp Stone

T3생명력3.2k
16sCooldown
11mmTeleport Range
+30%Bullet Resist
6sBuff Duration
액티브

Teleport straight ahead, gaining Bullet Resist.

Warp Stone
7%
100%
Extra Health1
Extra Health

Extra Health

T1생명력800
+210Bonus Health
Extra Health
7%
67%
Toxic Bullets3
Toxic Bullets

Toxic Bullets

T3무기3.2k

Your bullets build up a Bleed on enemies, causing them to lose a percentage of their Max Health over time. Also reduces Incoming Healing on the bleeding target.

Toxic Bullets
7%
67%
Improved Spirit2
Improved Spirit

Improved Spirit

T2정신1.6k
+18Spirit Power
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
Improved Spirit
4%
100%
Quicksilver Reload2
Quicksilver Reload

Quicksilver Reload

T2정신1.6k
+10%Fire Rate
44Damage
100%Bullets Reloaded
18sCharge-Up Time

Your imbued ability charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, bonus fire rate, and reloads bullets on use.

Quicksilver Reload
4%
50%
Bullet Lifesteal2
Bullet Lifesteal

Bullet Lifesteal

T2생명력1.6k
+13%Bullet Lifesteal
+90Bonus Health
+6%Weapon Damage
Bullet Lifesteal
4%
0%
Debuff Reducer2
Debuff Reducer

Debuff Reducer

T2생명력1.6k
+25%Debuff Resist
+90Bonus Health

Reduces the duration of all negative effects applied to you.

Debuff Reducer
4%
100%
Vampiric Burst4
Vampiric Burst

Vampiric Burst

T4생명력6.4k
30sCooldown
5sDuration
34%Fire Rate
70%Bullet Lifesteal
액티브
Vampiric Burst
4%
50%
Spiritual Overflow4
Spiritual Overflow

Spiritual Overflow

T4무기6.4k
15sDuration
+6Spirit Power
+13%Spirit Lifesteal
+90Bonus Health

Gain bonus Fire Rate, Spirit Power and Spirit Lifesteal by charging up when shooting enemy heroes.

Spiritual Overflow
4%
50%
Cursed Relic4
Cursed Relic

Cursed Relic

T4정신6.4k
55sCooldown
3.25sDuration
20mmCast Range
-25%Damage Penalty
액티브

Curses an enemy - interrupting, Silencing, Disarming, and preventing item usage. Removes all non-ultimate buffs.

Your own Damage Output is reduced for the duration.

Cursed Relic
4%
100%
Enchanter's Emblem2
Enchanter's Emblem

Enchanter's Emblem

T2생명력1.6k
+18%Spirit Resist
+15Spirit Power
+2Out of Combat Regen
+5%Ability Cooldown Reduction

While you are above 65% health, gain bonus Spirit and Cooldown Reduction.

Enchanter's Emblem
4%
50%
46경기의 최종 빌드에 남은 아이템