Bebop
Bebop

brawler
보통
HookBombPunch
필터
아이템픽률%승률%
Headhunter3
Headhunter

Headhunter

T3무기3.2k
8sCooldown
+75Head Shot Bonus Damage
+5%Weapon Damage
+50Bonus Health

Your next headshot against an enemy Hero deals bonus weapon damage, heal you, and briefly grants bonus move speed.

Headhunter
92%
47%
Slowing Hex2
Slowing Hex

Slowing Hex

T2정신1.6k
29sCooldown
3.5sDuration
25mmCast Range
-16%Move Speed
액티브

Slows movement of enemy target. Also Silences their movement-based items and abilities.
Increases the target's gravity.
Does not affect target's stamina usage.

Slowing Hex
85%
44%
Spirit Snatch3
Spirit Snatch

Spirit Snatch

T3정신3.2k
6sCooldown
10sDuration
50Spirit Damage
12%Spirit Resist Steal

When you perform a Light or Heavy Melee attack against a hero, the attack deals extra spirit damage and steals Spirit Resist and Spirit Power.

Effects are reduced by 30% for Light Melee hits.

Spirit Snatch
68%
55%
Veil Walker3
Veil Walker

Veil Walker

T3생명력3.2k
15sCooldown
+125Bonus Health
+6Spirit Power
8sInvisibility Duration

Walking through a cosmic veil grants you Stealth, Heal and increased Move Speed.

Veil Walker
64%
49%
Fleetfoot2
Fleetfoot

Fleetfoot

T2무기1.6k
16sCooldown
5sDuration
+3.0mmMove Speed
+35%Slide Distance
액티브
Fleetfoot
51%
52%
Spirit Resilience3
Spirit Resilience

Spirit Resilience

T3생명력3.2k
+30%Spirit Resist
+15%Spirit Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen

When below 50% health, gain additional Spirit Resist.

Spirit Resilience
40%
55%
Healing Booster2
Healing Booster

Healing Booster

T2생명력1.6k
+20%Outgoing Healing
+3Health Regen
+1Out of Combat Regen

Increases the effectiveness of your healing.

Healing Booster
40%
36%
Counterspell3
Counterspell

Counterspell

T3생명력3.2k
23sCooldown
+20Spirit Power
+1.75m mMove Speed
6sBuff Duration

Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit.

Counterspell
37%
39%
Stalker2
Stalker

Stalker

T2무기1.6k
+50Bonus Health
-50%Footstep Sound Distance

Dealing weapon damage at close range opens a wound and grants you bonus move speed.

Wounded enemies take spirit damage over time, have reduced bullet resist, and are revealed through walls.

Stalker
35%
33%
Enduring Speed2
Enduring Speed

Enduring Speed

T2생명력1.6k
+2.0m mMove Speed
+25%Slow Resist
+2Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the effect of enemy Move Speed penalties.

Enduring Speed
35%
51%
Rebuttal1
Rebuttal

Rebuttal

T1생명력800
+75Bonus Health
-1.75sParry Cooldown
6sBuff Duration
+30%Bonus Damage

On a successful Parry against an enemy Hero, Heal yourself for the damage parried and returns that damage to the target, and temporarily gain increased damage.

Rebuttal
32%
43%
Debuff Reducer2
Debuff Reducer

Debuff Reducer

T2생명력1.6k
+25%Debuff Resist
+90Bonus Health

Reduces the duration of all negative effects applied to you.

Debuff Reducer
23%
56%
Siphon Bullets4
Siphon Bullets

Siphon Bullets

T4생명력6.4k
+15%Weapon Damage
+10%Bullet Resist
17sSteal Duration
1.2sMax Frequency
Siphon Bullets
23%
68%
Bullet Resist Shredder2
Bullet Resist Shredder

Bullet Resist Shredder

T2정신1.6k
8sDuration
+-10%Bullet Resist
+9%Weapon Damage
+9%Bullet Resist

Reduces Bullet Resist on enemies when you deal spirit damage.

Bullet Resist Shredder
22%
50%
Heroic Aura3
Heroic Aura

Heroic Aura

T3무기3.2k
22sCooldown
7sDuration
+26%Fire Rate
35mmRadius
액티브

Provides Bullet Resist to nearby friendly units.

Heroic Aura
20%
55%
Spirit Strike1
Spirit Strike

Spirit Strike

T1정신800
8sCooldown
6sDuration
40Spirit Damage
+-6%Spirit Resist

When you perform a Light or Heavy Melee attack against a hero, deal extra spirit damage with the attack and reduce the target's Spirit Resist.

Cooldown is 2x longer for Light Melee hits.

Spirit Strike
19%
33%
Cursed Relic4
Cursed Relic

Cursed Relic

T4정신6.4k
55sCooldown
3.25sDuration
20mmCast Range
-25%Damage Penalty
액티브

Curses an enemy - interrupting, Silencing, Disarming, and preventing item usage. Removes all non-ultimate buffs.

Your own Damage Output is reduced for the duration.

Cursed Relic
19%
52%
Extra Health1
Extra Health

Extra Health

T1생명력800
+210Bonus Health
Extra Health
18%
35%
Weighted Shots3
Weighted Shots

Weighted Shots

T3무기3.2k
+30%Weapon Damage
+22%Debuff Resist
+-14%Stamina Recovery
-24%Move Speed
-20%Dash Distance

Your bullets build up a Movement Slow on enemies.

Weighted Shots
18%
60%
Dispel Magic3
Dispel Magic

Dispel Magic

T3생명력3.2k
+10%Spirit Resist
45sCooldown
+2mmMove Speed
3sBuff Duration
250HP Healed On Activate
액티브
Dispel Magic
15%
24%
Hunter's Aura3
Hunter's Aura

Hunter's Aura

T3무기3.2k
+100Bonus Health
15mmRadius
+-10%Bullet Resist
-15%Fire Rate

Reduces nearby enemies' Bullet Resist and Fire Rate. If there is only one enemy hero nearby, this effect is doubled.

Hunter's Aura
15%
63%
Divine Barrier4
Divine Barrier

Divine Barrier

T4생명력6.4k
45sCooldown
40mmCast Range
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
6sBuff Duration
액티브

Remove all non-stun debuffs from the target and provide them with a Barrier and Move Speed.
Can be self-cast. Cooldown is reduced by half when cast on someone else.

Divine Barrier
12%
54%
Extra Regen1
Extra Regen

Extra Regen

T1생명력800
+2.5Health Regen
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
Extra Regen
12%
31%
Battle Vest2
Battle Vest

Battle Vest

T2생명력1.6k
+18%Bullet Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen
+18%Weapon Damage
+7%Fire Rate

While you are above 65% health, gain weapon damage and bonus fire rate.

Battle Vest
11%
25%
Fortitude3
Fortitude

Fortitude

T3생명력3.2k
+375Bonus Health
+10 sRestore Delay
+2.25 %Max Health Regen
+1.5m mMove Speed

After not taking damage for a period, gain health regen.

Fortitude
11%
75%
Weakening Headshot2
Weakening Headshot

Weakening Headshot

T2무기1.6k
-12%Bullet Resist
12sDebuff Duration
+60Bonus Health

Landing a Headshot reduces their Bullet Resist.

Weakening Headshot
10%
27%
Restorative Locket2
Restorative Locket

Restorative Locket

T2생명력1.6k
20sCooldown
+8%Spirit Resist
16Heal Per Stack
25Max Stacks
액티브
Restorative Locket
10%
18%
Crippling Headshot4
Crippling Headshot

Crippling Headshot

T4무기6.4k
+125Bonus Health
-16%Bullet Resist
-16%Spirit Resist
-35%Incoming Healing

Landing a Headshot will reduce their Bullet, Spirit Resist, and Incoming Healing.

Crippling Headshot
10%
91%
Enchanter's Emblem2
Enchanter's Emblem

Enchanter's Emblem

T2생명력1.6k
+18%Spirit Resist
+15Spirit Power
+2Out of Combat Regen
+5%Ability Cooldown Reduction

While you are above 65% health, gain bonus Spirit and Cooldown Reduction.

Enchanter's Emblem
9%
50%
Trophy Collector2
Trophy Collector

Trophy Collector

T2생명력1.6k
+2.0mmSprint Speed
+2Out of Combat Regen
+0.15mmSprint Speed
+0.75%Ability Range

Whenever you score an assist or kill, gain extra sprint, ability range and passive soul generation. This effect stacks and persists through death.

Trophy Collector
8%
67%
Spirit Shielding2
Spirit Shielding

Spirit Shielding

T2생명력1.6k
45sCooldown
3.5sTime Frame
225Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant spirit damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Spirit Shielding
7%
50%
Swift Striker2
Swift Striker

Swift Striker

T2무기1.6k
+20%Fire Rate
+0.75mmSprint Speed
Swift Striker
6%
71%
Capacitor4
Capacitor

Capacitor

T4무기6.4k
+5%Fire Rate
40sCooldown
0.2sMax Frequency
43Shock Damage
10mmJump Radius
액티브

Launch a projectile that deals damage, applies a strong slow that recovers over time, prevents Stamina usage and Silences their movement-based items and abilities.

Capacitor
5%
67%
Burst Fire3
Burst Fire

Burst Fire

T3무기3.2k
+10%Fire Rate
+50%Slide Distance

Briefly gain Fire Rate and Move Speed when one of your bullets hits an enemy hero.

Burst Fire
5%
50%
Mystic Expansion1
Mystic Expansion

Mystic Expansion

T1정신800
+20%Ability Range

Imbue an ability to increase its range and effect radius.

Mystic Expansion
5%
20%
Guardian Ward2
Guardian Ward

Guardian Ward

T2생명력1.6k
+8%Ability Range
60sCooldown
40mmCast Range
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
6sBuff Duration
액티브

Provide the target with a Barrier and temporary Move Speed.
Can be self-cast.
Cooldown is reduced by half when cast on someone else.

Guardian Ward
5%
60%
Monster Rounds1
Monster Rounds

Monster Rounds

T1무기800
+25%Weapon Damage vs. NPCs
+25%Bullet Resist vs. NPCs
+1Out of Combat Regen
Monster Rounds
5%
40%
Silencer4
Silencer

Silencer

T4무기6.4k
+12%Spirit Resist
-25%Spirit Damage Reduction
6sDebuff Duration
10sImmunity Duration

Your bullets build up to a Silence. Victims are immune to the build up for 10s after silence expires.

Silencer
5%
60%
Unstoppable4
Unstoppable

Unstoppable

T4생명력6.4k
60sCooldown
5.5sDuration
+125Bonus Health
+25%Debuff Resist
액티브

Temporarily suppress negative status effects and become immune to Stun, Silence, Sleep, Root, and Disarm.
Cannot be used while Stunned or Slept.

Unstoppable
5%
40%
Knockdown3
Knockdown

Knockdown

T3정신3.2k
45mmCast Range
+75Bonus Health
+5%Ability Range
액티브

Apply a Stun after 2s. Stun duration is increased against airborne targets.

Increases the target's gravity for the duration of the stun.

Knockdown
4%
25%
Mystic Burst1
Mystic Burst

Mystic Burst

T1정신800
40Bonus Damage
14sCharge-Up Time

Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 80 damage to deal additional damage.

Mystic Burst
4%
0%
Return Fire2
Return Fire

Return Fire

T2생명력1.6k
23sCooldown
6.5sDuration
65%Bullet Damage Returned
25%Spirit Damage Returned
액티브

Automatically fire a bullet towards any attacker who damages you with their abilities or weapon.

Return Fire
4%
25%
Plated Armor4
Plated Armor

Plated Armor

T4생명력6.4k
30%Deflection Percent
50%On-Hit Prevention Percent
+130Bonus Health

Gain a chance to either deflect incoming bullets, preventing all weapon damage or prevent all on-hit effects from bullets.

Plated Armor
4%
25%
Juggernaut4
Juggernaut

Juggernaut

T4생명력6.4k
+50%Slow Resist
+25%Melee Resist
+8Health Regen
+2.5m mMove Speed
Juggernaut
3%
67%
Close Quarters1
Close Quarters

Close Quarters

T1무기800
+20%Weapon Damage
15mmClose Range
+20%Melee Resist

Deal additional Weapon Damage when in close range to your target.

Close Quarters
3%
33%
Headshot Booster1
Headshot Booster

Headshot Booster

T1무기800
9sCooldown
+45Head Shot Bonus Damage
+30Bonus Health

Your next headshot against an enemy Hero deals bonus weapon damage.

Headshot Booster
3%
33%
Tankbuster3
Tankbuster

Tankbuster

T3정신3.2k
7.5%Current Health Bonus Damage
40Damage
14sCharge-Up Time
+50Bonus Health

Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 165 damage to deal additional damage. Ignores Spirit Resistance.

Tankbuster
3%
67%
Toxic Bullets3
Toxic Bullets

Toxic Bullets

T3무기3.2k

Your bullets build up a Bleed on enemies, causing them to lose a percentage of their Max Health over time. Also reduces Incoming Healing on the bleeding target.

Toxic Bullets
3%
0%
Restorative Shot1
Restorative Shot

Restorative Shot

T1무기800
+6%Weapon Damage

Your next bullet will heal you based on what target you hit.

Restorative Shot
3%
67%
Slowing Bullets2
Slowing Bullets

Slowing Bullets

T2무기1.6k
-24%Move Speed
-20%Dash Distance
3.5sSlow Duration
0.7%Buildup Per Shot

Your bullets build up a Movement Slow on enemies.

Slowing Bullets
2%
0%
Rapid Rounds1
Rapid Rounds

Rapid Rounds

T1무기800
+9%Fire Rate
Rapid Rounds
2%
50%
Berserker3
Berserker

Berserker

T3무기3.2k
+8%Bullet Resist

Your Weapon Damage increases as you take sustained damage.

Berserker
2%
0%
Melee Lifesteal1
Melee Lifesteal

Melee Lifesteal

T1생명력800
+12%Melee Damage
8sCooldown
100Heal on Melee Hit

Your next Melee attack heals you.

This heal is 30% effective vs non-heroes.
Cooldown is 1.5x as long for Light Melee hits.

Melee Lifesteal
2%
100%
Extended Magazine1
Extended Magazine

Extended Magazine

T1무기800
+30%Max Ammo
+8%Weapon Damage
Extended Magazine
2%
50%
Suppressor2
Suppressor

Suppressor

T2정신1.6k
4.5sDuration
+6Spirit Power
-28%Fire Rate
+8%Bullet Resist

When you deal spirit damage to enemies, you also reduce their Fire Rate.

Suppressor
2%
0%
Rusted Barrel1
Rusted Barrel

Rusted Barrel

T1정신800
16sCooldown
5sDuration
32mmCast Range
-32%Fire Rate
액티브

Target an enemy to reduce their Fire Rate and Bullet Resistance.

Rusted Barrel
2%
0%
Warp Stone3
Warp Stone

Warp Stone

T3생명력3.2k
16sCooldown
11mmTeleport Range
+30%Bullet Resist
6sBuff Duration
액티브

Teleport straight ahead, gaining Bullet Resist.

Warp Stone
2%
100%
110경기의 최종 빌드에 남은 아이템